Monday 13 May Mon 13 May
Tuesday 14 May Tue 14 May
Wednesday 15 May Wed 15 May
Thursday 16 May Thu 16 May
Friday 17 May Fri 17 May
Saturday 18 May Sat 18 May
Sunday 19 May Sun 19 May
Crossfit open box 07:00 - 08:00  
WOD 08:00 - 09:00 Yvonne Wieberdink 
 
WOD 09:00 - 10:00 Yvonne Wieberdink 
 
Crossfit open box 10:00 - 11:00  
 
Crossfit 50+ 11:00 - 12:00 Ivor Zweekhorst 
 
 
Crossfit open box 12:00 - 13:00  
Crossfit open box 13:00 - 14:00  
Crossfit open box 14:00 - 15:00  
Crossfit open box 15:00 - 16:00  
Crossfit open box 16:00 - 17:00  
WOD 17:30 - 18:30 Odylle van den Houten 
Fundamentals Krachttraining 18:30 - 19:30 Sjors dan der Waerden 
WOD 18:30 - 19:30 Odylle van den Houten 
Specialty Weightlifting 19:30 - 20:30 Sjors dan der Waerden 
WOD 19:30 - 20:30 Odylle van den Houten 
Crossfit open box 20:30 - 21:30  
 
 
WOD 07:00 - 08:00 Yvonne Wieberdink 
WOD 08:00 - 09:00 Yvonne Wieberdink 
 
Crossfit open box 09:00 - 10:00  
 
Crossfit open box 10:00 - 11:00  
 
Crossfit open box 11:00 - 12:00  
 
 
Crossfit open box 12:00 - 13:00  
Crossfit open box 13:00 - 14:00  
Crossfit open box 14:00 - 15:00  
Crossfit open box 15:00 - 16:00  
Crossfit open box 16:00 - 17:00  
WOD 17:30 - 18:30 Inval Instructeur 
Crossfit Masters 18:30 - 19:30 Inval Instructeur 
 
Specialty Gymnastics 19:30 - 20:30 Ivor Zweekhorst 
Specialty Weightlifting 19:30 - 20:30 Inval Instructeur 
OnRamp les 3 20:30 - 21:15 Ivor Zweekhorst 
OnRamp Proefles 20:30 - 21:30 Ivor Zweekhorst 
WOD 20:30 - 21:30 Inval Instructeur 
WOD 07:00 - 08:00 Odylle van den Houten 
WOD 08:00 - 09:00 Odylle van den Houten 
 
Crossfit open box 09:00 - 10:00  
 
Crossfit open box 10:00 - 11:00  
 
Crossfit open box 11:00 - 12:00  
 
 
Crossfit open box 12:00 - 13:00  
Crossfit open box 13:00 - 14:00  
Crossfit open box 14:00 - 15:00  
Crossfit open box 15:00 - 16:00  
 
 
Specialty Performance 18:30 - 19:30 Jason Hagemeijer 
 
WOD 19:30 - 20:30 Jason Hagemeijer 
 
WOD 20:30 - 21:30 Jason Hagemeijer 
 
 
WOD 07:00 - 08:00 Yvonne Wieberdink 
WOD 08:00 - 09:00 Yvonne Wieberdink 
 
Crossfit open box 09:00 - 10:00  
 
 
 
Crossfit 50+ 11:00 - 12:00 Ivor Zweekhorst 
 
 
Crossfit open box 12:00 - 13:00  
Crossfit open box 13:00 - 14:00  
Crossfit open box 14:00 - 15:00  
Crossfit open box 15:00 - 16:00  
 
WOD 17:30 - 18:30 Jeroen Wirken 
Fundamentals Metcon 18:30 - 19:30 Jeroen Wirken 
 
WOD 19:30 - 20:30 Martijn Heemskerk 
 
WOD 20:30 - 21:30 Martijn Heemskerk 
 
 
WOD 07:00 - 08:00 Odylle van den Houten 
WOD 08:00 - 09:00 Odylle van den Houten 
 
Crossfit open box 09:00 - 10:00  
 
Crossfit open box 10:00 - 11:00  
 
Crossfit open box 11:00 - 12:00  
 
 
Crossfit open box 12:00 - 13:00  
Crossfit open box 13:00 - 14:00  
Crossfit open box 14:00 - 15:00  
Crossfit open box 15:00 - 16:00  
 
WOD 17:30 - 18:30 Yrsa de Louw 
WOD 18:30 - 19:30 Yrsa de Louw 
 
Crossfit open box 19:30 - 20:30  
OnRamp Proefles 19:30 - 20:30 Yrsa de Louw 
 
 
 
 
 
WOD 08:30 - 09:30 Ronald Meijer 
 
WOD 09:30 - 10:30 Ronald Meijer 
 
WOD 10:30 - 11:30 Ronald Meijer 
 
OnRamp Proefles 11:30 - 12:30 Ronald Meijer 
OnRamp les 4 11:30 - 12:30 Ronald Meijer 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Crossfit open box 08:00 - 09:00  
 
Crossfit open box 09:00 - 09:30  
WOD 09:30 - 10:30 Maureen Van Stekelenborg 
 
WOD 10:30 - 11:30 Maureen Van Stekelenborg