Monday 13 May Mon 13 May
Tuesday 14 May Tue 14 May
Wednesday 15 May Wed 15 May
Thursday 16 May Thu 16 May
Friday 17 May Fri 17 May
Saturday 18 May Sat 18 May
Sunday 19 May Sun 19 May
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bokszak Training 18:00 - 19:00 Marlon Kersout 
BJJ Fundamentals 18:30 - 19:30 Gilian Jansen 
MMA 18:30 - 19:30 Agy Sardari 
Boksen | advanced 19:00 - 20:30 Brian Mous 
 
 
BJJ all levels 19:30 - 20:30 Gilian Jansen 
 
 
Open mat 20:30 - 21:30  
 
 
 
BJJ Fundamentals 10:00 - 11:00 Jeroen Wirken 
 
 
Open mat 11:00 - 12:00  
 
BJJ Fundamentals 18:30 - 19:30 Gilian Jansen 
Ladies only Kickfit 18:30 - 19:30 Marlon Kersout 
 
 
 
Bokszak Training 19:30 - 20:30 Marlon Kersout 
 
 
Kickboksen advanced 20:30 - 21:30 Marlon Kersout 
 
BJJ Fundamentals 09:00 - 10:00 Samuel Holtkamp 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wrestling for Grappling/MMA 18:30 - 19:30 George Ramm 
 
Boksen | advanced 19:00 - 20:30 Soeniel Bhawanibhiek 
BJJ - Drill to win 19:00 - 19:30  
Running 19:00 - 20:00 Marlon Kersout 
MMA 19:30 - 20:30 George Ramm 
 
 
Open mat 20:30 - 21:30  
 
 
 
 
 
Wrestling for Grappling-MMA 10:30 - 12:00 George Ramm 
 
BJJ Fundamentals en Self Defense 18:00 - 19:00 Bert van Iersel 
Bokszak techniek 18:30 - 19:00 Marlon Kersout 
 
Bokszak Training 19:00 - 20:00 Marlon Kersout 
Grappling Advanced 19:00 - 20:00 Manuel Catweazle Lorenzo 
 
 
Boksen (Beginners) 20:00 - 21:00 Maurice van den Heuvel 
Kickboksen 20:00 - 21:30 Marlon Kersout 
 
Bokszak Training 07:30 - 08:30 Jasper ter Beek 
 
 
BJJ all levels 10:00 - 11:00 Jasper ter Beek 
 
 
 
 
Grappling Fundamentals 18:30 - 20:00 Gilian Jansen 
Ladies only Kickfit 18:30 - 19:30 Marlon Kersout 
Boksen 19:00 - 20:30 Brian Mous 
 
 
Kickboksen SPARREN, gevorderd 19:30 - 20:30 Marlon Kersout 
 
 
 
 
 
MMA 09:30 - 10:30 Wouter van Bussel 
Boksen 10:00 - 11:30 Brian Mous 
 
BJJ all levels 10:30 - 12:00 Gilian Jansen 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wrestling for Grappling-MMA 09:00 - 10:30 George Ramm 
 
Bokszak Training 10:00 - 11:00 Marlon Kersout 
Open mat 10:15 - 11:00